Region NameRegion Id
Derelik10000001
The Forge10000002
Vale of the Silent10000003
UUA-F410000004
Detorid10000005
Wicked Creek10000006
Cache10000007
Scalding Pass10000008
Insmother10000009
Tribute10000010
Great Wildlands10000011
Curse10000012
Malpais10000013
Catch10000014
Venal10000015
Lonetrek10000016
J7HZ-F10000017
The Spire10000018
A821-A10000019
Tash-Murkon10000020
Outer Passage10000021
Stain10000022
Pure Blind10000023
Immensea10000025
Etherium Reach10000027
Molden Heath10000028
Geminate10000029
Heimatar10000030
Impass10000031
Sinq Laison10000032
The Citadel10000033
The Kalevala Expanse10000034
Deklein10000035
Devoid10000036
Everyshore10000037
The Bleak Lands10000038
Esoteria10000039
Oasa10000040
Syndicate10000041
Metropolis10000042
Domain10000043
Solitude10000044
Tenal10000045
Fade10000046
Providence10000047
Placid10000048
Khanid10000049
Querious10000050
Cloud Ring10000051
Kador10000052
Cobalt Edge10000053
Aridia10000054
Branch10000055
Feythabolis10000056
Outer Ring10000057
Fountain10000058
Paragon Soul10000059
Delve10000060
Tenerifis10000061
Omist10000062
Period Basis10000063
Essence10000064
Kor-Azor10000065
Perrigen Falls10000066
Genesis10000067
Verge Vendor10000068
Black Rise10000069
A-R0000111000001
A-R0000211000002
A-R0000311000003
B-R0000411000004
B-R0000511000005
B-R0000611000006
B-R0000711000007
B-R0000811000008
C-R0000911000009
C-R0001011000010
C-R0001111000011
C-R0001211000012
C-R0001311000013
C-R0001411000014
C-R0001511000015
D-R0001611000016
D-R0001711000017
D-R0001811000018
D-R0001911000019
D-R0002011000020
D-R0002111000021
D-R0002211000022
D-R0002311000023
E-R0002411000024
E-R0002511000025
E-R0002611000026
E-R0002711000027
E-R0002811000028
E-R0002911000029
F-R0003011000030
G-R0003111000031
H-R0003211000032
K-R0003311000033
All EVE related materials are property of CCP Games
About | Discord